10ft 10 gig LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

[Sign in to view price]
LC-LC-10-10G
Please sign in to buy

This product cannot be added to the
cart because you are not logged in.

10 Feet 10 gig LC to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Laser Optimized 50/125u Multimode Duplex

 

Connectors : LC Male to LC Male
Fibers : 50/125 micron 10 gig laser optimized Multimode Duplex  OM3
Ferrules : Premium grade ceramic
Size : 3mm jacket 
Compliant : RoHS
Loss Characteristics : Insertion Loss ‹0.3db